Order Online or call 800.726.2001
Home Contact About Us Our Staff Email
Parts to fit Gilbos



View parts to fit Gilbos by image Number of products to display:
Original
Part Number
Cinch Parts
Number
Description
    SPRING PIN - M5 X 10
    SPRING PIN - M6 X 47
    METRIC SHAFT KEY - 8 X 7 X 50mm
    SPRING PIN - M5 X 25
    SPRING PIN - M5 X 36
    METRIC HEX HEAD SCREW - 16 X 45mm
    SPRING PIN - M5 X 50
    FLAT-HEAD SCREW - 6 x 15mm
    METRIC SLOT HEAD SCREW - 4 X 20mm
070.140.007 EHE.BCE.EEH RIGHT SIDE CYLINDER ASSEMBLY FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" PACKAGE HOLDER
070.140.008 EHE.BCE.EEI LEFT SIDE CYLINDER ASSEMBLY FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" PACKAGE HOLDER
11060.01 BBEWE.EB EXTENSION SPRING WITH SWIVEL HOOKS
120004.01 BLEEEC.EB AXLE SHAFT FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" DRIVING ROLLER
12480.01 BLCIE.EB MAGAZINE TORSION SPRING
12838.01 BLIAI.EB MAGAZINE SPRING FLAT BACKING PLATE
13312 BAABL CERAMIC U-GUIDE
13312.01 BAABL.EB CERAMIC U-GUIDE
140002.01 BCEEEL.EB REAR COVER FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" END CAP CYLINDER
140032.01 BCEEAL.EB COMPRESSION SPRING FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" END CAP CYLINDER
140065.01 BCEEWK.EB SPRING CENTERING RING FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" END CAP CYLINDER
140066.01 BCEEWW.EB PISTON FOR THE "DYNAJET-2" END CAP CYLINDER
15212.02 BKLBL.EL SLIDING SLEEVE
15232 BKLAL IDLER PULLEY
15232.01 BKLAL.EB IDLER PULLEY FOR YARN-FEED-ROLLER BELTS
15317.02 BLABH.EL INDICATOR BASE PLATE BRACKET
View the next 25 parts